chuchachicho!!!

thats my chant! hooraay!!

iv been through the day.. doing.. nothign!! i just watched naruto… i was planning to play a game.. but… till now wala pa rin…. hehe
oh yeah.. i was also reading some stuff… i think im gonna print it…. well… perhaps soon… now is not the time.. esp since i dont have ink in my printer.. hehe

anyways.. what do i do? hmmmmm argghh.. i wanna play.. so i will….
and um… darn something bit my arm and now its swollen… pour-alcohol technique ddnt work….. maybe il try, bolpen-prick! hehe arggh im speaking nonsense.. so im off…. 😛

Advertisements

4 Responses to “chuchachicho!!!”


  1. 1 wely May 28, 2005 at 9:16 pm

    hehehe… try muriatic spill… or maybe knifey-slicey…

  2. 2 Silkenhut May 28, 2005 at 9:22 pm

    whoa… those are forbidden ninjitsu.. how do i do them?

  3. 4 Silkenhut May 28, 2005 at 9:39 pm

    naaahhh im not that desperate.. haha


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s





%d bloggers like this: