a day in a life…

random thoughts while i was in the bath..
how easy it is to give people advises about their life yet we are clueless on what to do with ours..
hehe i dont know with others, but it applies to me.. hehe
what can you expect from someone who bores himself to death everyday facing the pc….

i even lost my glass filter because i got pissed at one game.. punched the filter and it went cracked.. lolz… glass shards rain combo.. good thing i wasnt injured… a wild man on the loose…

anyways.. hmm i wanna to be a movie freak, thats why im gonna be downloading some movies now… haha i want comedy, even with taste of romance, but it must be funny .. so romantic comedys it is… hehe right now im downloading What a girl wants (amanda bynes… drool) and how to lose a guy in 10 days.. (recomended to me..)
anyways, haah dats all for my life, gotta get dressed! jowk..
see yaaah

laki ng gastos ko this week … haaay…
sarap ng feeling of menthol in the head… sooo cool… spam =)

Advertisements

0 Responses to “a day in a life…”



  1. Leave a Comment

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s





%d bloggers like this: